Exams

All information on the University website 

  • Requirements to sit course exams and other verification test
  • Exams - What do you have to bring with you
  • Register for an exam
  • Exams results
  • Exams record and registration in the student's academic record
  • Exams - new attivation
Help and assistance

Contact Registrar for problems related to exams registration and record

Exams registration

To register for exams or verify correct registration, students can:

  • access the online exams registration service
  • access the "Exams and course evaluation" section through UNIMIA

When registering for an exam, students may be asked to fill in the Course Evaluation Questionnaire.

Registrations for exam sessions start one month before the date set, not including Saturdays, Sundays and any holidays. The deadline for registrations is three days before the exam, not including Saturdays, Sundays and any holidays. 

Conservatorio

Students attending the Milan Conservatory may register for exams by sending an email to calendari.studiumanistici@unimi.it. Please remember to use your email @studenti.consmilano.it and include your fiscal code, the name of the course and the date of the exam you wish to sit.

When registering for an exam, students are asked to express their personal opinion on the teaching quality of the course attended by answering to an online survey

  • each course requires a single survey to be filled preferably  before the course ending date
  • Completion of the survey is mandatory in order to register to the exam
  • Complete anonymity is guaranteed
Annual exams calendar

The exam schedule for the entire academic year can be consulted on:

Below you can find the exam sessions already available on Unimia - Exam registration

App download

Lezioniunimi is available on: 

Upcoming exam sessions

There are no exam sessions for the selected period.

Date: 04/03/2024

Location: Aula 700 - Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 08/02/2024 to 28/02/2024


ATTENZIONE: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti ammessi al test finale di un corso di inglese SLAM svolto con piattaforma Pearson MyEnglishLab che hanno già tentato il test nella prima sessione.

Date: 04/03/2024

Location: Aula 700, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: 14:30

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 19/02/2024 to 28/02/2024


Possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale del corso 2324 SLAM Inglese STUDIUM 1 e STUDIUM 2

Date: 05/03/2024

Location: Aula 700, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 08/02/2024 to 28/02/2024


ATTENZIONE: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti ammessi al test finale di un corso di inglese SLAM svolto con piattaforma Pearson MyEnglishLab che hanno già tentato il test nella prima sessione.

Date: 06/03/2024

Location: Aula 700, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 08/02/2024 to 03/03/2024


ATTENZIONE: tentativo successivo al test finale di un corso di inglese SLAM svolto con piattaforma Pearson MyEnglishLab - possono iscriversi esclusivamente studenti con disabilità e/o DSA

Date: 06/03/2024

Location: Aula 700, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: 14:30

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 08/02/2024 to 03/03/2024


ATTENZIONE: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti ammessi al test finale di un corso di inglese SLAM svolto nel I semestre dell' a.a. 2022/2023 con piattaforma Pearson MyEnglishLab che hanno già tentato il test nella prima sessione.

Date: 07/03/2024

Location: Aula 700, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: 09:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 07/02/2024 to 03/03/2024


ATTENZIONE test riservato a: - studenti dei CdL triennali in Lettere, Storia, Filosofia, Scienze dei beni culturali immatricolati dall'a.a. 2015/16 all'a.a. 2017/18 compreso - studenti dei CdL triennali della facoltà di Scienze Agrarie e Alimentari immatricolati fino all'a.a. 2015/16 compreso - studenti di Scienze e tecnologie erboristiche e Chimica e tecnologia farmaceutiche immatricolati fino all'a.a. 2015/16 compreso - studenti di tutti i corsi di laurea che hanno frequentato un corso di inglese SLAM nell¿a.a. 2016/2017 e nel primo semestre dell¿a.a. 2017/2018

Date: 04/03/2024

Location: Aula 700 - Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 08/02/2024 to 28/02/2024


ATTENZIONE: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti ammessi al test finale di un corso di inglese SLAM svolto con piattaforma Pearson MyEnglishLab che hanno già tentato il test nella prima sessione.

Date: 04/03/2024

Location: Aula 700, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: 14:30

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 19/02/2024 to 28/02/2024


Possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale del corso 2324 SLAM Inglese STUDIUM 1 e STUDIUM 2

Date: 05/03/2024

Location: Aula 700, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 08/02/2024 to 28/02/2024


ATTENZIONE: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti ammessi al test finale di un corso di inglese SLAM svolto con piattaforma Pearson MyEnglishLab che hanno già tentato il test nella prima sessione.

Date: 06/03/2024

Location: Aula 700, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 08/02/2024 to 03/03/2024


ATTENZIONE: tentativo successivo al test finale di un corso di inglese SLAM svolto con piattaforma Pearson MyEnglishLab - possono iscriversi esclusivamente studenti con disabilità e/o DSA

Date: 06/03/2024

Location: Aula 700, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: 14:30

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 08/02/2024 to 03/03/2024


ATTENZIONE: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti ammessi al test finale di un corso di inglese SLAM svolto nel I semestre dell' a.a. 2022/2023 con piattaforma Pearson MyEnglishLab che hanno già tentato il test nella prima sessione.

Date: 07/03/2024

Location: Aula 700, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: 09:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 07/02/2024 to 03/03/2024


ATTENZIONE test riservato a: - studenti dei CdL triennali in Lettere, Storia, Filosofia, Scienze dei beni culturali immatricolati dall'a.a. 2015/16 all'a.a. 2017/18 compreso - studenti dei CdL triennali della facoltà di Scienze Agrarie e Alimentari immatricolati fino all'a.a. 2015/16 compreso - studenti di Scienze e tecnologie erboristiche e Chimica e tecnologia farmaceutiche immatricolati fino all'a.a. 2015/16 compreso - studenti di tutti i corsi di laurea che hanno frequentato un corso di inglese SLAM nell¿a.a. 2016/2017 e nel primo semestre dell¿a.a. 2017/2018

Date: 11/06/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K11

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CIABARRI LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 29/04/2024 to 06/06/2024

Date: 24/06/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K21

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CIABARRI LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 13/05/2024 to 19/06/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K12

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CIABARRI LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 03/06/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K11

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CIABARRI LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 29/07/2024 to 05/09/2024

Date: 03/06/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K21

Time: 13:30

Teacher: GIORI MAURO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 18/04/2024 to 29/05/2024

Date: 17/06/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K21

Time: 13:30

Teacher: GIORI MAURO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 06/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 08/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K22

Time: 13:30

Teacher: GIORI MAURO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 27/05/2024 to 03/07/2024

Date: 11/09/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K21

Time: 13:30

Teacher: GIORI MAURO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 30/07/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 11/06/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K12

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DE BERTI RAFFAELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 29/04/2024 to 06/06/2024

Date: 31/05/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K01

Time: 08:30

Teacher: GIORI MAURO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 17/04/2024 to 28/05/2024

Date: 21/06/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K02

Time: 08:30

Teacher: GIORI MAURO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 10/05/2024 to 18/06/2024

Date: 08/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K33

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GIORI MAURO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 27/05/2024 to 03/07/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K02

Time: 08:30

Teacher: GIORI MAURO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 27/05/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K23

Time: 12:30

Teacher: SCUDERI CRISTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 11/04/2024 to 22/05/2024

Date: 17/06/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K22

Time: 12:30

Teacher: SCUDERI CRISTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 06/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 08/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K23

Time: 13:00

Teacher: SCUDERI CRISTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 27/05/2024 to 03/07/2024

Date: 02/09/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K21

Time: 12:30

Teacher: SCUDERI CRISTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 19/07/2024 to 28/08/2024

Date: 11/04/2024

Location: aula 12

Time: 15:00

Teacher: GANDINI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 22/03/2024 to 05/04/2024

Date: 28/05/2024

Location: aula 24

Time: 08:30

Teacher: GANDINI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 08/05/2024 to 22/05/2024

Date: 27/05/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 109

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CALLERI MARTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 11/04/2024 to 22/05/2024

Date: 30/05/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K11

Time: 11:30

Teacher: MONTEVERDI ANNA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 16/04/2024 to 27/05/2024

Date: 03/06/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K23

Time: 08:30

Teacher: TISSONI FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 18/04/2024 to 29/05/2024

Date: 10/06/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K21

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BARALE ALICE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 26/04/2024 to 05/06/2024

Date: 11/06/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K33

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ROZZONI CLAUDIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 29/04/2024 to 06/06/2024

Date: 25/06/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K23

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ROZZONI CLAUDIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 14/05/2024 to 20/06/2024

Date: 09/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K33

Time: 14:00

Teacher: ROZZONI CLAUDIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 28/05/2024 to 04/07/2024

Date: 11/09/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K33

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ROZZONI CLAUDIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 30/07/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 31/05/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K23

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GIORI MAURO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 17/04/2024 to 28/05/2024

Date: 21/06/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K 22

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GIORI MAURO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 10/05/2024 to 18/06/2024

Date: 08/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K33

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GIORI MAURO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 27/05/2024 to 03/07/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K43 (Teatrale)

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GIORI MAURO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 02/05/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 29/05/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K23

Time: 14:00

Teacher: TOSCANI CLAUDIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 15/04/2024 to 24/05/2024

Date: 10/06/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K32

Time: 09:30

Teacher: COLOMBO DAVIDE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 26/04/2024 to 05/06/2024

Date: 11/06/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K21

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MENEGAZZO ROSSELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 29/04/2024 to 06/06/2024

Date: 04/06/2024

Location: FdP aula 104

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BURONI EDOARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 19/04/2024 to 30/05/2024

Date: 07/06/2024

Location: Studio docente

Time: 15:30

Teacher: LANFOSSI CARLO GIORGIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 24/04/2024 to 04/06/2024

Date: 31/05/2024

Location: via Noto Cono 1

Time: 08:30

Teacher: RAINISIO NICOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 17/04/2024 to 28/05/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: via Noto Cono 1

Time: 08:30

Teacher: RAINISIO NICOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 02/05/2024 to 10/06/2024

Date: 09/07/2024

Location: via Noto Cono 1

Time: 08:30

Teacher: RAINISIO NICOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 28/05/2024 to 04/07/2024

Date: 12/09/2024

Location: via Noto Cono 2

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RAINISIO NICOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 31/07/2024 to 09/09/2024

Date: 30/05/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K31

Time: 11:00

Teacher: CAMBIAGHI MARIAGABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 16/04/2024 to 27/05/2024

Date: 04/06/2024

Location: Studio della docente

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MAURI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 19/04/2024 to 30/05/2024

Date: 05/06/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A9

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VASSENA RAFFAELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 22/04/2024 to 31/05/2024

Date: 04/06/2024

Location: via S.Sofia aula M501

Time: 10:30

Teacher: CASSOL ALESSANDRO ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 04/05/2024 to 30/05/2024

Date: 21/06/2024

Location: via Santa Sofia aula M203

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CASSOL ALESSANDRO ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 21/05/2024 to 18/06/2024

Date: 09/07/2024

Location: via S.Sofia aula M502

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CASSOL ALESSANDRO ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 09/06/2024 to 04/07/2024

Date: 09/09/2024

Location: via S.Sofia aula M501

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CASSOL ALESSANDRO ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 09/08/2024 to 04/09/2024

Date: 30/05/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A10

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CASTELLARI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 16/04/2024 to 27/05/2024

Date: 31/05/2024

Location: via noto aula k32

Time: 15:00

Teacher: BENTOGLIO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 30/04/2024 to 28/05/2024

Date: 18/06/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K31

Time: 15:00

Teacher: BENTOGLIO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 18/05/2024 to 13/06/2024

Date: 30/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K22

Time: 15:00

Teacher: BENTOGLIO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 30/06/2024 to 25/07/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K12

Time: 15:00

Teacher: BENTOGLIO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 13/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 29/05/2024

Location: via S.Sofia aula Delta

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GUIDALI FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 29/04/2024 to 24/05/2024

Date: 21/06/2024

Location: via S.Sofia aula Delta

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GUIDALI FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 21/05/2024 to 18/06/2024

Date: 08/07/2024

Location: via S.Sofia aula Delta

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GUIDALI FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 08/06/2024 to 03/07/2024

Date: 06/09/2024

Location: via S.Sofia aula Delta

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GUIDALI FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 06/08/2024 to 03/09/2024

Date: 06/06/2024

Location: Studio del docente

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DAOLMI DAVIDE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 23/04/2024 to 03/06/2024

Date: 28/05/2024

Location: Studio del docente Via Noto n. 6

Time: 10:30

Teacher: FERTONANI CESARE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 12/04/2024 to 23/05/2024

Date: 31/05/2024

Location: via s. sofia m205

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SCARPELLINI EMANUELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 17/04/2024 to 28/05/2024

Date: 28/05/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K23

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SALA EMILIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 12/04/2024 to 23/05/2024

Date: 12/06/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K23

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CORBELLA MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 30/04/2024 to 07/06/2024

Date: 04/04/2024

Location: Aula seminari Via Livorno

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GRESPI BARBARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 15/03/2024 to 29/03/2024

Date: 25/06/2024

Location: aula 22

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DALMASSO ANNA CATERINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 05/06/2024 to 19/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: FERRARIO EMILIO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: FERRARIO EMILIO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: BRIOSCHI MARIA REGINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: BRIOSCHI MARIA REGINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: DI PIERRO MATTIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: DI PIERRO MATTIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: MASSARENTI ARMANDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: MASSARENTI ARMANDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: PAGANINI ELISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: PAGANINI ELISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: ICHINO ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: ICHINO ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: VACCANI MAURO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: VACCANI MAURO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: PIRANDELLO SOFIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: PIRANDELLO SOFIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: CERON ANNALISA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: CERON ANNALISA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: GUERRI MAURIZIO BRUNO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: GUERRI MAURIZIO BRUNO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: MARINONI ALESSIO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: MARINONI ALESSIO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: CANOBBIO ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: CANOBBIO ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: CESPRINI MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: CESPRINI MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: CIRNIGLIARO GIUDITTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: CIRNIGLIARO GIUDITTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: ARAGONA LIVIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: ARAGONA LIVIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: MENEGAZZO ROSSELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: MENEGAZZO ROSSELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: CADAMURO ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: CADAMURO ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: SCUDERI BIAGIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: SCUDERI BIAGIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: ANGLANI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: ANGLANI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: DE DOMENICO CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: DE DOMENICO CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 01/07/2024

Location: aula 21

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CARNI' ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 11/06/2024 to 25/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: BAGNASCO GIOVANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: BAGNASCO GIOVANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: MONTEVERDI ANNA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: MONTEVERDI ANNA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: DUBROVINA OLGA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: DUBROVINA OLGA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: CORCIONE RICCARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: CORCIONE RICCARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: QUIRINO TOMMASO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: QUIRINO TOMMASO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: PAPA CECILIA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: PAPA CECILIA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: GROSSI FEDERICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: DAL MONTE LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: BRIOSCHI GIULIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: GROSSI FEDERICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: BRIOSCHI GIULIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: DAL MONTE LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: ANGELILLO MARIA DEL CARMELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: ANGELILLO MARIA DEL CARMELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: TANZI FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: TANZI FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: RIZZO FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: RIZZO FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: DANELLI TIZIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: DANELLI TIZIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: SULLA FERDINANDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: SULLA FERDINANDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: COMERCI GIUDITTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: COMERCI GIUDITTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: COMERCI GIUDITTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: COMERCI GIUDITTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: MASTROPIETRO ELEONORA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: MASTROPIETRO ELEONORA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: OGLIARI ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: OGLIARI ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: VERCESI PIERLUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: VERCESI PIERLUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: FAZZINI GIORGIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: FAZZINI GIORGIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: RUGGERI ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: RUGGERI ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: POZZOLI VIVIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: POZZOLI VIVIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: CUNEGATTI BEATRICE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: CUNEGATTI BEATRICE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: SCARPA MARTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: SCARPA MARTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: SUBINI TOMASO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: SUBINI TOMASO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: RIVA SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: RIVA SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: ROSA GIOVANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: ROSA GIOVANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: DE SARIO PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: DE SARIO PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: DAINO LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: DAINO LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: SANNINO ROSSELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: SANNINO ROSSELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: POLICARDI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: POLICARDI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: DE MARTINO GIULIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: DE MARTINO GIULIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: POLICARDI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: POLICARDI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: VERGALLO LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: VERGALLO LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: VAGLIENTI FOLCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: VAGLIENTI FOLCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: PIROVANO DONATO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: PIROVANO DONATO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: PAVESI ANNA SONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: PAVESI ANNA SONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: SARTORI ENRICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: SARTORI ENRICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: SALA EMILIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: SALA EMILIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: SULLAM SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: SULLAM SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: BUSSO GIULIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: BUSSO GIULIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: DAGNA STELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: DAGNA STELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: AMENDOLA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: AMENDOLA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: CATTANEO SIMONE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: CATTANEO SIMONE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: MALETTA ROSALBA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: MALETTA ROSALBA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: POPESCU VIOLETA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: POPESCU VIOLETA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: RIEDIGER HELLMUT

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: RIEDIGER HELLMUT

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: CARAPEZZA MARCELLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: CARAPEZZA MARCELLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: CENTOVALLI BENEDETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: CENTOVALLI BENEDETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: GALLO FEDERICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: GALLO FEDERICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: GUGLIELMETTI ROSSANA EUGENIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: GUGLIELMETTI ROSSANA EUGENIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: RABA' MICHELE MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: RABA' MICHELE MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: AJMONE ANNAMARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: AJMONE ANNAMARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: LUCCHESI FLAVIO MASSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: LUCCHESI FLAVIO MASSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: BANDINI EMANUELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: BANDINI EMANUELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: MARTELLI PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: MARTELLI PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: CELADA AUGUSTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: CELADA AUGUSTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: PONTE DI PINO OLIVIERO GAETANO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: PONTE DI PINO OLIVIERO GAETANO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: TANZI IMBRI BARBARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: TANZI IMBRI BARBARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: SANSONE VINCENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: SANSONE VINCENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: BOLZONI GLORIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: BOLZONI GLORIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: ROMUALDI GIULIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: ROMUALDI GIULIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: CREVENNA CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: CREVENNA CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: LA ROSA MADDALENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: LA ROSA MADDALENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: TERRIN DEBORAH

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: TERRIN DEBORAH

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: CAVECCHI MARIACRISTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: CAVECCHI MARIACRISTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 27/06/2024

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 09:30

Teacher: AURELIANI THOMAS

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 07/06/2024 to 21/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: SAVOIA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: SAVOIA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: NOSEDA CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: NOSEDA CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: CASSIA CRISTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: CASSIA CRISTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: FERTONANI CESARE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: FERTONANI CESARE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: PIROVANO CHIARA LUISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: PIROVANO CHIARA LUISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: DEANA DANILO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: DEANA DANILO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: IANNACCARO GIULIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: IANNACCARO GIULIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: GUARDIANO LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: GUARDIANO LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: BRUNAZZI GIANMARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: BRUNAZZI GIANMARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: GINELLI FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: GINELLI FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: CANELLA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: TREMOLADA ILARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: TREMOLADA ILARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: CANELLA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: BERNARDINELLO STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: BERNARDINELLO STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: ZULIANI FEDERICO PIETRO FAUSTO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: ZULIANI FEDERICO PIETRO FAUSTO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: LAMBRUGO CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: LAMBRUGO CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: ELLI TOMMASO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: ELLI TOMMASO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 30/04/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: PALUMBO VALERIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 25/03/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: PALUMBO VALERIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 12/06/2024

Date: 07/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: GARAVAGLIA ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 10/02/2024 to 06/06/2024

Date: 07/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: GARAVAGLIA ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 10/02/2024 to 06/06/2024